RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
SUNY Fredonia Track and Field and Cross Country - Fredonia, New York
Blue Devils
280 Central Ave, Fredonia, New York, 14063, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sarah Rocco
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - SPIRE North Coast Indoor Track and Field Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2013, 10:55pm
Comments
SPIRE North Coast Indoor Track and Field Open
- Jan 19, 2013
Spire Institute, 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, OH, US, 44041
Timing/Results by:
Lightning Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Houghton
Lake Erie
Mt Union
Notre Dame College
Penn State-Behrend
Rochester IT
SPIRE
St. John Fisher
SUNY Fredonia State
Syracuse Charger
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matak, Dustin
Mt Union
07.00
nwi
1
2
Walker, Bracin
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
3
Ludgood, Sam
Mt Union
07.03
nwi
1
4
MacLeod, Tyler
Unattached
07.06
nwi
1
5
Kohler, Ryan
Mt Union
07.17
nwi
1
6
Milhoan, Andrew
Mt Union
07.18
nwi
1
7
Gray, Cameron
Unattached
07.19
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Kadeem
Mt Union
07.20
nwi
1
9
Davis, Diante
Notre Dame Colle
07.26
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matak, Dustin
Mt Union
07.04
nwi
2
6
MacLeod, Tyler
Unattached
07.06
nwi
2
2
Walker, Bracin
Unattached
07.07
nwi
1
3
Ludgood, Sam
Mt Union
07.07
nwi
3
7
Kohler, Ryan
Mt Union
07.15
nwi
1
8
Milhoan, Andrew
Mt Union
07.20
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Kadeem
Mt Union
07.21
nwi
3
4
Gray, Cameron
Unattached
07.22
nwi
5
10
Williams, Eric
SUNY Fredonia St
07.24
nwi
1
11
Donkor, Kow
SUNY Fredonia St
07.25
nwi
3
5
Davis, Diante
Notre Dame Colle
07.29
nwi
4
12
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
07.41
nwi
5
13
Caughell, Carl
SUNY Fredonia St
07.41
nwi
3
14
Horton, Allen
Penn State-Behre
07.43
nwi
5
15
Rodriguez, Justin
St. John Fisher
07.44
nwi
4
16
Webb, Craig
Penn State-Behre
07.44
nwi
3
17
Connors, Kenton
Rochester IT
07.47
nwi
1
18
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
07.48
nwi
5
19
Sibanda, Milton
Penn State-Behre
07.49
nwi
2
20
Tyrell, Kemardo
Notre Dame Colle
07.53
nwi
1
21
Antonio, Nicholas
St. John Fisher
07.54
nwi
1
22
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
07.56
nwi
3
23
Sulek, Justin
Notre Dame Colle
07.59
nwi
4
24
Dagostino, Joseph
St. John Fisher
07.60
nwi
1
25
Bilka, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
07.67
nwi
5
26
Miller, Matthew
Penn State-Behre
07.71
nwi
3
26
Cornelius, Devin
St. John Fisher
07.71
nwi
5
28
McCoy, Brandon
St. John Fisher
07.72
nwi
4
29
Fitzgerald, Aaron
Houghton
07.77
nwi
4
30
Fleischmann, Max
St. John Fisher
07.85
nwi
2
31
Berry, Spenser
Penn State-Behre
07.85
nwi
2
32
DiNola, Jason
Rochester IT
07.87
nwi
2
33
Paterno, Anthony
Penn State-Behre
07.87
nwi
3
34
Mancio, Omar
Houghton
07.95
nwi
4
35
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
08.03
nwi
4
36
Smith, Brian
St. John Fisher
08.18
nwi
2
37
Shaw, Garrett
Penn State-Behre
08.19
nwi
5
38
Munkittrick, Matthew
Houghton
08.30
nwi
4
39
Gehr, Chase
Penn State-Behre
08.38
nwi
5
40
Hensley, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
08.71
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nkanata, Carvin
Unattached
21.17
nwi
1
2
Spratling, Brycen
Unattached
21.28
nwi
1
3
Kohler, Ryan
Mt Union
22.47
nwi
1
4
Losty, Garrett
SPIRE
22.93
nwi
2
5
Gray, Cameron
Unattached
23.05
nwi
2
6
Williams, Eric
SUNY Fredonia St
23.27
nwi
1
7
Donkor, Kow
SUNY Fredonia St
23.37
nwi
2
8
Kovalik, Alex
Mt Union
23.38
nwi
1
9
MacLeod, Tyler
Unattached
23.41
nwi
1
10
Morrow, Andrew
Mt Union
23.61
nwi
1
11
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
23.79
nwi
3
12
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
23.82
nwi
2
13
Wilkes, Trevor
St. John Fisher
23.96
nwi
3
14
Kelley, Benjamin
Rochester IT
24.05
nwi
3
15
Flumerfeldt, Nicholas
Rochester IT
24.09
nwi
3
16
Dagostino, Joseph
St. John Fisher
24.18
nwi
5
17
McGinnis, Andrew
Houghton
24.35
nwi
4
18
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
24.38
nwi
4
19
Caughell, Carl
SUNY Fredonia St
24.48
nwi
2
20
Sulek, Justin
Notre Dame Colle
24.48
nwi
7
21
Antonio, Nicholas
St. John Fisher
24.49
nwi
3
22
Mohney, Thomas
Mt Union
24.52
nwi
3
23
Cady, Jordan
Houghton
24.54
nwi
4
24
Fitzgerald, Aaron
Houghton
24.70
nwi
5
25
Rodriguez, Justin
St. John Fisher
24.74
nwi
7
26
Rogers, Kyle
St. John Fisher
24.74
nwi
6
27
DiNola, Jason
Rochester IT
24.76
nwi
4
28
Wehner, Chris
St. John Fisher
24.78
nwi
4
29
Brennan, Alex
SUNY Fredonia St
24.89
nwi
2
30
Berry, Spenser
Penn State-Behre
24.99
nwi
6
31
Sellers, Jordan
Rochester IT
24.99
nwi
4
32
Popple, Jacob
St. John Fisher
25.00
nwi
5
33
Gajewski, Tyler
SUNY Fredonia St
25.06
nwi
4
34
Horton, Allen
Penn State-Behre
25.10
nwi
2
35
Bonneau, William
St. John Fisher
25.19
nwi
4
36
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
25.29
nwi
6
37
McDowell, James
St. John Fisher
25.42
nwi
5
38
Fleischmann, Max
St. John Fisher
25.47
nwi
6
39
Paterno, Anthony
Penn State-Behre
25.55
nwi
6
40
Miller, Matthew
Penn State-Behre
25.81
nwi
5
41
Mancio, Omar
Houghton
25.83
nwi
7
42
Liddle, Jacob
Houghton
26.08
nwi
7
43
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
26.10
nwi
6
44
Shaw, Garrett
Penn State-Behre
26.47
nwi
5
45
Gehr, Chase
Penn State-Behre
26.55
nwi
5
46
Smith, Brian
St. John Fisher
26.74
nwi
6
47
Munkittrick, Matthew
Houghton
26.91
nwi
7
48
Staples, Matt
St. John Fisher
29.90
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mettille, Tyler
Mt Union
48.75
1
2
MacLeod, Tyler
Unattached
49.56
1
3
Gentry, Chad
Mt Union
49.99
1
4
Losty, Garrett
SPIRE
50.77
5
5
Sparks, Tyler
Mt Union
51.12
1
6
Walker, Rayshawn
Notre Dame Colle
51.16
1
7
Knapp, Jonmichael
Unattached
51.33
1
8
Riley, Eric
St. John Fisher
51.33
2
9
Davis, Diante
Notre Dame Colle
51.51
1
10
Speer, Eric
Unattached
52.19
4
11
Wilkes, Trevor
St. John Fisher
52.23
2
12
Andrews, Mike
Rochester IT
52.36
2
13
Kozlowski, Jeremy
SUNY Fredonia St
52.38
2
14
Hambleton, Eric
Rochester IT
52.45
2
15
Swisher, Garrett
Mt Union
52.61
3
16
Wasik, Ron
SUNY Fredonia St
53.20
2
17
Cassidy, Dylan
St. John Fisher
53.21
4
18
Schmidt, Jeff
Unattached
53.53
4
19
Poklemba, Corey
St. John Fisher
53.80
4
20
Lai, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
54.06
3
21
Stott, Nathan
St. John Fisher
54.40
3
22
Saling, Brandon
Mt Union
54.59
2
23
Moulton, Travis
SUNY Fredonia St
54.64
3
24
Morrow, Andrew
Mt Union
54.64
3
25
Lewis, Jonathan
Houghton
54.66
4
26
Mohney, Thomas
Mt Union
54.83
2
27
Mulhall, Troy
Notre Dame Colle
54.84
5
28
Sterriker, William
St. John Fisher
54.87
3
29
Karam, Nick
Mt Union
55.04
1
30
Melia, Vincent
SUNY Fredonia St
55.23
3
31
McDowell, James
St. John Fisher
55.72
4
32
Kovalovsky, Jed
SUNY Fredonia St
55.86
3
33
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
56.13
5
34
Popple, Jacob
St. John Fisher
56.17
4
35
Miazga, Aaron
St. John Fisher
57.71
4
36
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
58.21
5
37
Phelps, Joshua
Houghton
1:00.06
5
38
Czajka, Matthew
St. John Fisher
1:01.96
6
39
Staples, Matt
St. John Fisher
1:06.37
6
40
Southwick, Aaron
Houghton
1:07.39
5
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
Unattached
1:01.92
1
2
Lowery, Jermaine
Unattached
1:03.01
1
3
Ross, Charles
Unattached
1:04.47
1
4
Foster, Theodore
SPIRE
1:04.69
1
5
Hemphill, Ethan
Lake Erie
1:05.48
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brunner, Caryl
Rochester IT
1:58.39
1
2
Clark, Wade
Mt Union
1:58.68
1
3
McWilliams, Matt
Penn State-Behre
1:59.97
1
4
Thorpe, Peter
Rochester IT
2:00.64
1
5
Ciocca, John
Mt Union
2:01.19
1
6
Horvat, Chris
Unattached
2:01.60
1
7
Hayward, Connor
SUNY Fredonia St
2:01.61
1
8
Mikols, Eric
St. John Fisher
2:02.25
1
9
Beggs, Devin
Penn State-Behre
2:02.29
1
10
McGowan, Timothy
Houghton
2:02.61
1
11
Caroniti, Sal
Notre Dame Colle
2:02.78
1
12
Bachstein, Brandon
Mt Union
2:03.35
1
13
Mate, Scott
Unattached
2:03.74
1
14
Dombrowski, Ryan
Mt Union
2:04.37
1
15
Battaglia, Robert
St. John Fisher
2:04.43
1
16
Whisler, Scott
Mt Union
2:04.64
1
17
O'Toole, Patrick
Mt Union
2:05.40
1
18
Cornell, Cody
Penn State-Behre
2:06.50
1
19
Crise, Alex
SUNY Fredonia St
2:07.52
1
20
Shipton, Patrick
Penn State-Behre
2:07.60
1
21
Marzka, Nick
Penn State-Behre
2:10.15
1
22
O'Brien, William
Notre Dame Colle
2:11.82
1
23
Huges, Lorenzo
Notre Dame Colle
2:14.04
1
24
Mulhall, Troy
Notre Dame Colle
2:14.06
1
25
Zabelsky, Jason
Penn State-Behre
2:14.38
1
26
Lewis, Jonathan
Houghton
2:15.81
1
27
Eller, Brian
Penn State-Behre
2:16.79
1
28
Miazga, Aaron
St. John Fisher
2:17.13
1
29
Kawski, Jerrett
Penn State-Behre
2:17.73
1
30
Davis, Braden
Penn State-Behre
2:18.63
1
31
Klutch, Conor
Penn State-Behre
2:19.63
1
32
Walker, Rayshawn
Notre Dame Colle
2:21.78
1
33
Buckley, Daniel
Houghton
2:23.21
1
34
Frederiksen, Kyle
Penn State-Behre
2:23.26
1
35
Czajka, Matthew
St. John Fisher
2:24.60
1
36
Deboer, Luke
Houghton
2:25.23
1
37
Massaro, Mark
St. John Fisher
2:33.45
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horvat, Chris
Unattached
4:22.79
1
2
Cvecko, Billy
Unattached
4:23.35
1
3
Caroniti, Sal
Notre Dame Colle
4:25.32
1
4
Irr, Adam
Rochester IT
4:25.34
1
5
McWilliams, Matt
Penn State-Behre
4:27.03
1
6
McGeary, Dan
Mt Union
4:28.03
1
7
Clemence, Joshua
Mt Union
4:28.15
1
8
Coneys, Austin
Unattached
4:29.44
1
9
Bernardo, Andrew
Rochester IT
4:30.58
1
10
Derr, Bryan
Mt Union
4:32.18
1
11
Mate, Scott
Unattached
4:32.55
1
12
Mintz, Jesse
SUNY Fredonia St
4:33.64
1
13
Gowland, Graeme
Unattached
4:36.68
1
14
Leff, Martin
Unattached
4:37.05
1
15
Nasello, AJ
Unattached
4:37.33
1
16
Marron, Matt
Mt Union
4:38.60
1
17
Kaiser, Craig
Unattached
4:39.30
1
18
Smith, Nate
Unattached
4:40.86
1
19
Banks, Nick
Mt Union
4:42.93
1
20
Martone, Phil
Penn State-Behre
4:45.01
1
21
O'Brien, William
Notre Dame Colle
4:49.30
1
22
Bosel, Chad
Unattached
4:51.46
1
23
Richards, David
Houghton
4:56.25
1
24
Yost, Tyler
Penn State-Behre
4:59.64
1
25
Jablonski, Kevin
St. John Fisher
5:01.22
1
26
Shipton, Patrick
Penn State-Behre
5:01.41
1
27
Harbol, Sam
St. John Fisher
5:04.48
1
28
Kawski, Jerrett
Penn State-Behre
5:05.31
1
29
Klutch, Conor
Penn State-Behre
5:07.31
1
30
Ramos, Jose
St. John Fisher
5:08.62
1
31
Ippolito, Vince
St. John Fisher
5:08.84
1
32
Buckley, Daniel
Houghton
5:32.14
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giannino, Matt
Rochester IT
8:34.10
1
2
burnett, clay
Unattached
8:42.32
1
3
Boyer, Jacob
Mt Union
8:46.46
1
4
Hess, Zakk
SUNY Fredonia St
8:46.68
1
5
Kurvach, Mike
Rochester IT
8:50.94
1
6
Francia, Peter
SUNY Fredonia St
9:01.90
1
7
Anderson, Sam
Unattached
9:01.91
1
8
Mulcahy, Collin
SUNY Fredonia St
9:05.97
1
9
Wilson, Alex
Mt Union
9:06.26
1
10
Pfiel, Frankie
Unattached
9:08.15
1
11
Collins, Kyle
SUNY Fredonia St
9:11.69
1
12
Grimm, Nathan
Mt Union
9:15.27
1
13
McGowan, Timothy
Houghton
9:17.82
1
14
Herbert, Matt
St. John Fisher
9:23.16
1
15
Shartrand, Chris
SUNY Fredonia St
9:24.46
1
16
Kelly, Geoff
Unattached
9:27.64
1
17
Szukala, Josh
SUNY Fredonia St
9:30.83
1
18
Zabelsky, Jason
Penn State-Behre
9:33.93
1
19
Karmazin, Jon
Mt Union
9:36.83
1
20
Huges, Lorenzo
Notre Dame Colle
9:39.02
1
21
Hayward, Cal
SUNY Fredonia St
9:41.72
1
22
Magnussen, Evan
St. John Fisher
9:47.16
1
23
Lowe, Tyler
Mt Union
9:54.54
1
24
Swartz, Casey
Unattached
10:10.72
1
25
Deboer, Luke
Houghton
10:13.89
1
26
Davis, Braden
Penn State-Behre
10:15.65
1
27
Eller, Brian
Penn State-Behre
10:16.44
1
28
Frederiksen, Kyle
Penn State-Behre
10:21.14
1
29
Mangiafesto, Jeffrey
St. John Fisher
10:21.49
1
30
Hilt, Zach
St. John Fisher
10:34.92
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Michael
Rochester IT
15:51.05
1
2
Krenzer, Michael
Rochester IT
16:05.87
1
3
Rondeau, Samuel
Rochester IT
16:24.57
1
4
Casto, Ben
Rochester IT
16:25.91
1
5
Delbene, Ryan
Mt Union
16:35.36
1
6
Lashley, Konner
Mt Union
16:50.59
1
7
Toot, Dekota
Mt Union
17:06.70
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Bryce
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
2
Lee, Cameron
Rochester IT
08.44
nwi
1
3
Schober, Michael
Mt Union
08.48
nwi
1
4
Williams, Eric
SUNY Fredonia St
08.49
nwi
1
5
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
08.57
nwi
1
6
Mettille, Tyler
Mt Union
08.59
nwi
1
7
Caughell, Carl
SUNY Fredonia St
08.60
nwi
1
8
Wehner, Chris
St. John Fisher
08.72
nwi
1
9
Kelley, Benjamin
Rochester IT
08.74
nwi
1
10
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
08.99
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Bryce
Unattached
08.07
nwi
1
4
Schober, Michael
Mt Union
08.44
nwi
1
2
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
08.52
nwi
3
3
Mettille, Tyler
Mt Union
08.52
nwi
2
5
Caughell, Carl
SUNY Fredonia St
08.58
nwi
2
6
Williams, Eric
SUNY Fredonia St
08.62
nwi
3
7
Kelley, Benjamin
Rochester IT
08.84
nwi
2
8
Wehner, Chris
St. John Fisher
08.85
nwi
2
9
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
08.88
nwi
2
10
Lee, Cameron
Rochester IT
08.89
nwi
2
11
Pfister, Zach
Rochester IT
08.92
nwi
1
12
Sellers, Jordan
Rochester IT
09.06
nwi
1
13
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
09.24
nwi
1
14
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
09.24
nwi
3
15
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
09.34
nwi
2
16
Sterriker, William
St. John Fisher
09.42
nwi
3
17
Evans, Josiah
Houghton
09.51
nwi
3
18
Cornelius, Devin
St. John Fisher
09.67
nwi
3
19
Rogers, Kyle
St. John Fisher
09.79
nwi
1
20
Cassidy, Dylan
St. John Fisher
09.91
nwi
2
21
Imperi, Douglas
SUNY Fredonia St
09.94
nwi
3
22
Gajewski, Tyler
SUNY Fredonia St
15.74
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kohler
,
Gentry
,
Mettille
,
Sparks
Mt Union
3:21.60
1
2
Brunner
,
Pfister
,
Hambleto
,
Andrews
Rochester IT
3:30.82
1
3
Davis
,
Mulhall
,
Walker
,
Frey
Notre Dame Colle
3:33.56
1
4
Swisher
,
Ciocca
,
Whisler
,
Swank
Mt Union
3:36.77
2
5
Bonneau
,
McDowell
,
Wilkes
,
Cassidy
St. John Fisher
3:37.42
1
6
Phelps
,
Piazza
,
Cady
,
Fitzgera
Houghton
3:40.00
1
7
Kovalovs
,
Melia
,
Moulton
,
Hayward
SUNY Fredonia St
3:41.39
1
8
Poklemba
,
Battagli
,
Sterrike
,
Stott
St. John Fisher
3:45.03
2
9
Crise
,
Francia
,
Bennett
,
Szukala
SUNY Fredonia St
3:45.33
2
10
Berry
,
Marzka
,
Kawski
,
Shipton
Penn State-Behre
3:55.88
1
11
Bradley
,
Corneliu
,
Hartnett
,
Miazga
St. John Fisher
3:57.88
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurvach
,
Lee
,
Irr
,
Giannino
Rochester IT
10:20.47
1
2
Banks
,
Derr
,
Clemence
,
Milhoan
Mt Union
10:44.31
1
3
Whittemo
,
Wasik
,
Mulcahy
,
Hess
SUNY Fredonia St
10:52.59
1
4
Hayward
,
Kozlowsk
,
Mintz
,
Collins
SUNY Fredonia St
11:15.14
1
5
Herbert
,
Wilkes
,
Mikols
,
Magnusse
St. John Fisher
11:21.88
1
6
Marron
,
McGeary
,
Ciocca
,
Dombrows
Mt Union
11:29.55
1
7
Beggs
,
Morales
,
Martone
,
McWillia
Penn State-Behre
11:33.73
1
8
Yost
,
Webb
,
Lai
,
Cornell
Penn State-Behre
11:43.54
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golabek, Rob
Syracuse Charger
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
2
Donnelly, Sean
Mt Union
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
3
Cerminara, John
Penn State-Behre
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
4
Whaley, Andrew
Unattached
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
5
Haynes, Mike
Rochester IT
13.59m
(44'7)
1
6
Hensley, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
7
Barry, Kyle
St. John Fisher
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
8
Arni, Steven
Rochester IT
11.84m
(38'10)
1
9
Lesniak, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
11.79m
(38'8)
1
10
Aughburns, Kalif
Unattached
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
11
Wimer, Brad
Mt Union
11.43m
(37'6)
1
12
Weible, Seth
Penn State-Behre
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
13
Saxton, Jake
Rochester IT
11.33m
(37'2)
1
14
Geiser, Kevin
SUNY Fredonia St
11.13m
(36'6)
1
15
Iannuzo, Justin
St. John Fisher
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
16
Chippero, Christopher
Rochester IT
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
17
Darby, Tyler
St. John Fisher
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
18
bell, sawyer
SUNY Fredonia St
9.48m
(31'1)
1
19
Jacobsen, Robert
Houghton
8.97m
(29'5)
1
20
Ogden, Luke
Houghton
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
--
Shumate, Tyler
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Brian
Unattached
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
2
Donnelly, Sean
Mt Union
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
3
Haynes, Mike
Rochester IT
15.52m
(50'11)
1
4
Blackwell, DeVon
Unattached
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
5
Whaley, Andrew
Unattached
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
6
Barry, Kyle
St. John Fisher
12.98m
(42'7)
1
7
Cerminara, John
Penn State-Behre
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
8
bell, sawyer
SUNY Fredonia St
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
9
Radley, Max
SUNY Fredonia St
12.27m
(40'3)
1
10
Chippero, Christopher
Rochester IT
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
11
Saxton, Jake
Rochester IT
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
12
Tiedemann, Jeremy
Penn State-Behre
11.41m
(37'5)
1
13
Arni, Steven
Rochester IT
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
14
Weible, Seth
Penn State-Behre
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
15
Ogden, Luke
Houghton
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
16
Jacobsen, Robert
Houghton
8.18m
(26'10)
1
17
Frederick, Joe
Penn State-Behre
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
--
Hensley, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornberry, Daniel
Mt Union
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Gardner, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Riley, Eric
St. John Fisher
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Juhn, Rory
Mt Union
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Dorren, Jamie
Rochester IT
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Simmons, Levi
Mt Union
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Athias, Andrew
Rochester IT
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Hudson, Josh
Mt Union
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Evans, Josiah
Houghton
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Cornelius, Devin
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Rio
Notre Dame Colle
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Bracin
Unattached
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Rio
Notre Dame Colle
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Marquis
Rochester IT
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Milhoan, Andrew
Mt Union
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
6
Simmons, Levi
Mt Union
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Tyrell, Kemardo
Notre Dame Colle
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
8
Athias, Andrew
Rochester IT
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
9
Riley, Eric
St. John Fisher
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Connors, Kenton
Rochester IT
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
11
Flumerfeldt, Nicholas
Rochester IT
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Gardner, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Phillips, Mitchell
Mt Union
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Brennan, Alex
SUNY Fredonia St
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Cornelius, Devin
St. John Fisher
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
16
McGinnis, Andrew
Houghton
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Cady, Jordan
Houghton
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
18
Imperi, Douglas
SUNY Fredonia St
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
19
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
20
McCoy, Brandon
St. John Fisher
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
21
Horton, Allen
Penn State-Behre
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Liddle, Jacob
Houghton
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
23
Fitzgerald, Aaron
Houghton
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
24
Mancio, Omar
Houghton
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
25
Southwick, Aaron
Houghton
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Ludgood, Sam
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Kyle
Unattached
14.86m
(48'9)
nwi
1
2
Riley, Eric
St. John Fisher
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Sibanda, Milton
Penn State-Behre
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
4
Brennan, Alex
SUNY Fredonia St
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Cady, Jordan
Houghton
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
7
McGinnis, Andrew
Houghton
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bilka, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Dahleiden, Cody
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Kalning, Mitchell
Mt Union
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Goebel, Ben
SUNY Fredonia St
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Orewiler, Tyler
Mt Union
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Densmore, Clay
Mt Union
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Kovalik, Alex
Mt Union
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Shaw, Garrett
Penn State-Behre
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Miller, Matthew
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Keller, Brad
Mt Union
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Gehr, Chase
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Paterno, Anthony
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Poklemba, Corey
St. John Fisher
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Gajewski, Tyler
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogan, Max
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Mary
Mt Union
07.75
nwi
1
2
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline (OH)
07.85
nwi
1
3
Lett, Jasmine
Ursuline (OH)
08.13
nwi
1
4
Coghlan, Taylor
Mt Union
08.22
nwi
1
5
Indurain, Beatriz
Ursuline (OH)
08.27
nwi
1
6
Zupec, Melissa
Ursuline (OH)
08.29
nwi
1
7
Herman, Daryn
Mt Union
08.35
nwi
1
8
Dambacher, Anna
SUNY Fredonia St
08.35
nwi
1
9
Mastin, Morgan
St. John Fisher
08.47
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cambrya
Unattached
07.64
nwi
3
4
Mahoney, Mary
Mt Union
07.93
nwi
3
2
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline (OH)
08.04
nwi
1
7
Lett, Jasmine
Ursuline (OH)
08.15
nwi
3
3
Coghlan, Taylor
Mt Union
08.17
nwi
2
5
Indurain, Beatriz
Ursuline (OH)
08.23
nwi
2
6
Zupec, Melissa
Ursuline (OH)
08.27
nwi
1
8
Dambacher, Anna
SUNY Fredonia St
08.32
nwi
2
9
Herman, Daryn
Mt Union
08.36
nwi
1
10
Mastin, Morgan
St. John Fisher
08.37
nwi
3
11
Brasdovich, Lisa
Mt Union
08.39
nwi
1
12
Strand, Mary
Houghton
08.39
nwi
2
13
Marris, Emily
Rochester IT
08.45
nwi
1
14
Lattuca, Nicoletta
St. John Fisher
08.49
nwi
1
15
Ridenour, Hope
Rochester IT
08.50
nwi
2
16
Perez, Alexis
SUNY Fredonia St
08.52
nwi
1
17
Cole, Rachel
Ursuline (OH)
08.53
nwi
2
18
Reese, Courtney
Mt Union
08.57
nwi
3
19
Gibson, Jennifer
Penn State-Behre
08.61
nwi
3
19
MunKitrick, Sarah
Houghton
08.61
nwi
1
21
McLeod, Tatum
Houghton
08.66
nwi
3
22
Hackworth, Mariah
Notre Dame Colle
08.79
nwi
2
23
McCafferty Doviak, Savan
Houghton
08.80
nwi
2
24
Sledge, Sam
SUNY Fredonia St
08.81
nwi
1
25
Griewisch, Hailey
SUNY Fredonia St
08.85
nwi
2
26
Devine, Meghan
SUNY Fredonia St
08.89
nwi
3
27
Caldwell, Alexandria
St. John Fisher
09.42
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cambrya
Unattached
23.82
nwi
1
2
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline (OH)
25.33
nwi
1
3
Clutter, Veronica
Mt Union
26.18
nwi
2
4
Ruffing, Taylor
Mt Union
26.58
nwi
2
5
Dambacher, Anna
SUNY Fredonia St
27.04
nwi
1
6
Strand, Mary
Houghton
27.06
nwi
1
7
Brasdovich, Lisa
Mt Union
27.07
nwi
1
8
Cole, Rachel
Ursuline (OH)
27.24
nwi
3
9
MunKitrick, Sarah
Houghton
27.29
nwi
2
10
Zupec, Melissa
Ursuline (OH)
27.37
nwi
3
11
Coghlan, Taylor
Mt Union
27.39
nwi
3
12
Lett, Jasmine
Ursuline (OH)
27.42
nwi
1
13
Ridenour, Hope
Rochester IT
27.56
nwi
2
14
Herman, Daryn
Mt Union
27.57
nwi
2
15
Burkhart, Hailey
Rochester IT
27.59
nwi
4
16
Reese, Courtney
Mt Union
27.63
nwi
1
17
Fredette, Kelly
Rochester IT
27.64
nwi
1
18
Marris, Emily
Rochester IT
27.71
nwi
4
19
Gibson, Jennifer
Penn State-Behre
27.81
nwi
3
20
Shay, Amanda
Ursuline (OH)
28.09
nwi
4
21
Paget-Blanc, Alexandra
Penn State-Behre
28.16
nwi
4
22
McCafferty Doviak, Savan
Houghton
28.17
nwi
3
23
Lattuca, Nicoletta
St. John Fisher
28.29
nwi
3
24
Villar, Gabrielle
Rochester IT
28.39
nwi
3
25
Perez, Alexis
SUNY Fredonia St
28.57
nwi
2
26
Gordon, Amanda
Rochester IT
28.59
nwi
4
27
McLeod, Tatum
Houghton
28.79
nwi
5
28
VanHoesen, Valerie
Rochester IT
28.80
nwi
4
29
Toporowsky, Katelin
Mt Union
29.00
nwi
5
30
Cummiskey, Emily
SUNY Fredonia St
29.30
nwi
2
31
Jones, Lindsay
St. John Fisher
29.49
nwi
4
32
Wolcott, Rachel
St. John Fisher
29.63
nwi
5
33
Edwards, Emilie
Houghton
29.79
nwi
5
34
Traub, Joelle
St. John Fisher
30.02
nwi
5
35
Yordy, Elizabeth
Houghton
30.23
nwi
6
36
Post, Emily
Houghton
30.69
nwi
6
37
Wyatt, Lesley
Ursuline (OH)
30.95
nwi
5
38
Conto, Corinne
Penn State-Behre
30.96
nwi
5
39
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
31.07
nwi
6
40
Caldwell, Alexandria
St. John Fisher
31.09
nwi
6
41
Raczelowski, Emily
Houghton
31.35
nwi
6
42
Shepard, Abigail
St. John Fisher
31.78
nwi
6
43
Seibert, Kari
Houghton
32.34
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittington, Xauddina
Unattached
55.73
1
2
Burlinson, Nicole
Ursuline (OH)
57.52
1
3
Beaton, Leslie
SUNY Fredonia St
1:01.95
2
4
Mazzaferri, Emily
Mt Union
1:02.35
1
5
Mastin, Morgan
St. John Fisher
1:02.58
2
6
Shay, Amanda
Ursuline (OH)
1:03.54
3
7
White, Marrianna
Mt Union
1:03.77
2
8
Dunn, Madgie
Ursuline (OH)
1:04.45
3
9
Foltz, Kim
SUNY Fredonia St
1:04.48
2
10
Richter, Angela
SUNY Fredonia St
1:04.87
2
11
Gordon, Amanda
Rochester IT
1:04.96
3
12
Fredette, Kelly
Rochester IT
1:05.19
1
13
Nuckols, Kelani
Mt Union
1:05.72
1
14
Ellis, Brittany
Notre Dame Colle
1:06.24
4
15
Traub, Joelle
St. John Fisher
1:06.58
3
16
Emerling, Olivia
St. John Fisher
1:06.66
4
17
Toporowsky, Katelin
Mt Union
1:07.07
3
18
Holland, Julianna
St. John Fisher
1:07.82
4
19
Gamertsfelder, Jenny
Mt Union
1:07.90
1
20
Wolcott, Rachel
St. John Fisher
1:08.92
4
21
Yordy, Elizabeth
Houghton
1:09.31
2
22
Swartwood, Makenzi
St. John Fisher
1:09.62
3
23
Shepard, Abigail
St. John Fisher
1:09.76
4
24
Post, Emily
Houghton
1:10.27
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Amanda
Rochester IT
2:24.73
1
2
Reed, Kristine
Rochester IT
2:31.37
1
3
Midlik, Corinne
Mt Union
2:33.85
1
4
Strods, Carly
Rochester IT
2:36.37
1
5
Hein, Annelise
Houghton
2:37.92
1
6
Gabrielle, Sarah
Houghton
2:41.72
1
7
Rocco, Sarah
SUNY Fredonia St
2:41.92
1
8
Jennings, Hannah
Houghton
2:44.31
1
9
Warrick, Jordi
Mt Union
2:45.72
1
10
Saxton, Katie
St. John Fisher
2:51.32
1
11
Guzelak, Stephanie
St. John Fisher
2:52.86
1
12
Graziadei, Nicole
St. John Fisher
2:53.38
1
13
Ellis, Brittany
Notre Dame Colle
2:57.27
1
14
Ramirez, Amber
Notre Dame Colle
2:57.64
1
15
Patterson, Kaitlynn
Penn State-Behre
2:57.79
1
16
Smith, Lauren
Penn State-Behre
2:58.53
1
17
Blauch, Rebecca
Penn State-Behre
3:16.26
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benner, Brooke
Mt Union
5:17.87
1
2
Tresino, Katie
SUNY Fredonia St
5:30.62
1
3
Sutphin, Alicia
Rochester IT
5:34.69
1
4
Becker, Amy
Rochester IT
5:35.43
1
5
Szramowski, Jamie
Penn State-Behre
5:40.03
1
6
Mathie, Brooke
Mt Union
5:42.02
1
7
Kotas, Lauren
SUNY Fredonia St
5:42.79
1
8
Hughes, Haley
Penn State-Behre
5:42.86
1
9
Hein, Annelise
Houghton
5:43.18
1
10
Conti, Alissa
SUNY Fredonia St
5:53.63
1
11
Moulin, Katrijn
Rochester IT
5:54.01
1
12
Jennings, Hannah
Houghton
5:57.72
1
13
Walsh, Kateri
SUNY Fredonia St
5:58.50
1
14
Miller, Nicole
Mt Union
6:00.58
1
15
Nugent, Meredith
Unattached
6:16.26
1
16
Davis, Shannon
St. John Fisher
6:17.29
1
17
Donatello, Devon
St. John Fisher
6:40.75
1
18
Smith, Lauren
Penn State-Behre
6:51.06
1
--
Palmeri, Emily
SUNY Fredonia St
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buzulencia, Hayley
Mt Union
10:52.04
1
2
Bertges, Catie
Penn State-Behre
10:53.46
1
3
Smith, Rachel
Mt Union
10:54.00
1
4
Greiner, Rebecca
Rochester IT
11:03.03
1
5
Goggin, Caitlin
Mt Union
11:08.66
1
6
Cameron, Stacy
Mt Union
11:09.39
1
7
Cocchiara, Amanda
SUNY Fredonia St
11:11.79
1
8
Davenport, Cara
Houghton
11:20.15
1
9
Solly, Amanda
SUNY Fredonia St
11:21.08
1
10
Stanko, Danielle
Penn State-Behre
11:24.72
1
11
Deruchia, Renee
St. John Fisher
11:28.19
1
12
Stockton, Miranda
Mt Union
11:35.59
1
13
Haag, Chelsea
SUNY Fredonia St
11:45.37
1
14
List, Becca
SUNY Fredonia St
11:52.78
1
15
Stewart, Katie
Mt Union
12:05.58
1
16
Patterson, Kaitlynn
Penn State-Behre
12:06.50
1
17
Manno, Katie
Penn State-Behre
12:18.87
1
18
Harrington, Sarah
St. John Fisher
12:29.33
1
19
Manley, Elisha
Ursuline (OH)
12:48.01
1
20
Fritsch, Cassidy
SUNY Fredonia St
12:50.71
1
21
Dingman, Erica
Ursuline (OH)
12:55.99
1
22
Kiser, Alyssa
Houghton
13:04.36
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dole, Amanda
Rochester IT
18:50.60
1
2
Zoyhofski, Rachel
Rochester IT
19:18.97
1
3
Balazs, Jenna
Mt Union
19:32.13
1
4
Powers, Mary Catherine
Mt Union
19:39.48
1
5
Bruce, Chelsey
Mt Union
21:18.32
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline (OH)
08.69
nwi
1
2
Lett, Jasmine
Ursuline (OH)
09.27
nwi
1
3
Ruffing, Taylor
Mt Union
09.72
nwi
1
4
Burkhart, Hailey
Rochester IT
09.77
nwi
1
5
Paget-Blanc, Alexandra
Penn State-Behre
09.95
nwi
1
6
May, Natalie
Rochester IT
10.15
nwi
1
7
Clutter, Veronica
Mt Union
10.16
nwi
1
8
Jones, Lindsay
St. John Fisher
10.28
nwi
1
9
Edwards, Emilie
Houghton
10.35
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline (OH)
08.80
nwi
2
2
Lett, Jasmine
Ursuline (OH)
09.50
nwi
1
3
Ruffing, Taylor
Mt Union
09.74
nwi
1
4
Paget-Blanc, Alexandra
Penn State-Behre
09.92
nwi
2
5
Burkhart, Hailey
Rochester IT
09.92
nwi
1
7
May, Natalie
Rochester IT
10.00
nwi
1
6
Griewisch, Hailey
SUNY Fredonia St
10.04
nwi
2
9
Edwards, Emilie
Houghton
10.16
nwi
1
10
Clutter, Veronica
Mt Union
10.23
nwi
1
8
Jones, Lindsay
St. John Fisher
10.32
nwi
2
11
Holland, Julianna
St. John Fisher
10.81
nwi
2
12
Conto, Corinne
Penn State-Behre
10.98
nwi
2
13
Emerling, Olivia
St. John Fisher
11.05
nwi
2
14
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
11.06
nwi
2
15
Ramirez, Amber
Notre Dame Colle
12.03
nwi
1
16
Swartwood, Makenzi
St. John Fisher
12.67
nwi
2
--
VanHoesen, Valerie
Rochester IT
FS
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese
,
Herman
,
White
,
Brasdovi
Mt Union
4:11.07
1
2
Strand
,
MunKitri
,
McCaffer
,
McLeod
Houghton
4:15.28
1
3
Ridenour
,
Fredette
,
May
,
Gordon
Rochester IT
4:21.26
1
4
Mastin
,
Traub
,
Knab
,
Jones
St. John Fisher
4:22.14
1
5
Hourihan
,
Cocchiar
,
Solly
,
List
SUNY Fredonia St
4:40.79
1
6
Villar
,
Burkhart
,
VanHoese
,
Moulin
Rochester IT
4:41.81
1
7
Davis
,
Deruchia
,
Donatell
,
Harringt
St. John Fisher
4:42.88
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benner
,
Goggin
,
Mahoney
,
Mazzafer
Mt Union
12:55.22
1
2
Manley
,
Dunn
,
Burlinso
,
Roberts
Ursuline (OH)
13:09.68
1
3
Hughes
,
Conto
,
Szramows
,
Bertges
Penn State-Behre
13:18.72
1
4
Kotas
,
Travers
,
Richter
,
Tresino
SUNY Fredonia St
13:24.20
1
5
Conti
,
Foltz
,
Walsh
,
Beaton
SUNY Fredonia St
13:40.54
1
6
Edwards
,
Hein
,
Jennings
,
Gabriell
Houghton
13:46.92
1
7
Cameron
,
Mathie
,
Tenney
,
Gamertsf
Mt Union
13:50.76
1
8
Deruchia
,
Knab
,
Harringt
,
Coon
St. John Fisher
13:57.45
1
9
Manno
,
Gilmore
,
Boatman
,
Stanko
Penn State-Behre
14:59.16
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stock, Carly
Mt Union
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
2
Turner, Dysheria
Ursuline (OH)
11.46m
(37'7)
1
3
Covington, Shawatha
Notre Dame Colle
10.95m
(35'11)
1
4
Willson, Paige
St. John Fisher
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
5
Paganello, Brianne
SUNY Fredonia St
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
6
Knaszak, Maryellen
SUNY Fredonia St
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
7
Butler, Kathy
Notre Dame Colle
10.09m
(33'1)
1
8
Fisher, Danielle
Mt Union
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
9
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline (OH)
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
10
Raczelowski, Emily
Houghton
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
11
Beane, Alexandra
Ursuline (OH)
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
12
Sofia, Elizabeth
Rochester IT
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
13
Berg, Victoria
Ursuline (OH)
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
14
Sandrock, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
15
Tano, Maranda
Penn State-Behre
9.40m
(30'10)
1
16
Stewart, Lisa
Mt Union
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
17
Breslin, Danielle
Rochester IT
9.30m
(30'6)
1
18
Rickman, Heather
SUNY Fredonia St
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
19
Kenedy, Georgia
Penn State-Behre
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
20
Melhorn, Andrea
Houghton
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
21
Dugan, Mary Katherine
St. John Fisher
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
22
Mendez, Brittany
Ursuline (OH)
8.36m
(27'5)
1
23
Bamann, Shannon
St. John Fisher
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
24
Snider, Ashley
Mt Union
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
25
Sidell, Adianna
Houghton
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
26
Williams, Emily
St. John Fisher
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
27
Fujimara, Elmylianne
Houghton
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
28
Gufreda, Katerina
Ursuline (OH)
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
29
Weihaus, Amanda
Penn State-Behre
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
30
Cousins, Cheno
Houghton
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Genske, Nicole
Ursuline (OH)
14.43m
(47'4)
1
2
Sofia, Elizabeth
Rochester IT
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
3
Vassiliou, Joanna
St. John Fisher
13.44m
(44'1)
1
4
Youngkrans, Taylor
St. John Fisher
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
5
Rickman, Heather
SUNY Fredonia St
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
6
Fiacco, Jenna
SUNY Fredonia St
12.45m
(40'10)
1
7
Melhorn, Andrea
Houghton
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Fisher, Danielle
Mt Union
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
9
Williams, Emily
St. John Fisher
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
10
Butler, Kathy
Notre Dame Colle
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
11
Stock, Carly
Mt Union
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
12
Snider, Ashley
Mt Union
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
13
Sidell, Adianna
Houghton
10.39m
(34'1)
1
14
Turner, Dysheria
Ursuline (OH)
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
15
Fujimara, Elmylianne
Houghton
10.11m
(33'2)
1
16
Tano, Maranda
Penn State-Behre
9.78m
(32'1)
1
17
Gufreda, Katerina
Ursuline (OH)
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
18
Willson, Paige
St. John Fisher
9.07m
(29'9)
1
19
McDermott, April
Penn State-Behre
8.92m
(29'3)
1
20
Stewart, Lisa
Mt Union
8.89m
(29'2)
1
21
Berg, Victoria
Ursuline (OH)
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
22
Bamann, Shannon
St. John Fisher
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
23
Dugan, Mary Katherine
St. John Fisher
8.13m
(26'8)
1
24
Sandrock, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
25
Breslin, Danielle
Rochester IT
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
--
Cousins, Cheno
Houghton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mendez, Brittany
Ursuline (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline (OH)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
Sefick, Jocelyn
Mt Union
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Knab, Lisa
St. John Fisher
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Sostack, Skylar
Rochester IT
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Kempf, Brittany
Ursuline (OH)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Harkness, Taylor
Rochester IT
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Kenedy, Georgia
Penn State-Behre
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
8
Cox, Laura
Mt Union
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clutter, Veronica
Mt Union
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Marris, Emily
Rochester IT
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline (OH)
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Strozyk, Jessica
SUNY Fredonia St
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Lattuca, Nicoletta
St. John Fisher
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Cummiskey, Emily
SUNY Fredonia St
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
7
Nuckols, Kelani
Mt Union
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
8
Flitcraft, Alyssa
Mt Union
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Villar, Gabrielle
Rochester IT
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Sostack, Skylar
Rochester IT
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Wyatt, Lesley
Ursuline (OH)
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
12
Hackworth, Mariah
Notre Dame Colle
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Vona, Meg
St. John Fisher
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Wessells, Daniele
St. John Fisher
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Seibert, Kari
Houghton
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liberati, Julianne
Mt Union
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Cummiskey, Emily
SUNY Fredonia St
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
3
Yousett, Kelci
SUNY Fredonia St
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
4
Devine, Meghan
SUNY Fredonia St
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
5
Kempf, Brittany
Ursuline (OH)
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
6
Sefick, Jocelyn
Mt Union
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Vona, Meg
St. John Fisher
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Strozyk, Jessica
SUNY Fredonia St
9.32m
(30'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yousett, Kelci
SUNY Fredonia St
3.10m
(10'2)
1
2
Blake, Bevin
Mt Union
2.95m
(9'8)
1
3
Rayokovich, Brooke
Mt Union
2.80m
(9'2)
1
4
Kurbs, Olivia
SUNY Fredonia St
2.80m
(9'2)
1
4
Redmond, Danyelle
St. John Fisher
2.80m
(9'2)
1
6
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
2.80m
(9'2)
1
7
Lyndsley, Danielle
Houghton
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
--
Caldwell, Alexandria
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#spire
#north-coast
#indoor
#track
#and
#field
#open
More news
2013 Entries - Cornell Robert Kane Invitational
2012 Results - RIT Early Season Invitational
439 shares:
SPIRE North Coast Indoor Track and Field Open
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Houghton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Houghton, New York
,
Lake Erie College Track & Field and Cross Country - Painesville, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for SUNY Fredonia Track and Field and Cross Country - Fredonia, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
41
2022
56
2021
88
2020
1
61
2019
97
2018
131
2017
151
2016
110
2015
162
2014
151
2013
1
141
2012
1
39
2011
1
3
2009
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#spire
#north-coast
#indoor
#track
#and
#field
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!